Członkowie Izby

FIRMY CZŁONKOWSKIE IGG

 

  1. AGCOR s.c.
  2. AIUT Sp. z o.o.,  
  3. ALTER S.A.,
  4. ANCO Sp. z o.o.,
  5. ANTICOR Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno - Handlowe Sp. z o.o.,
  6. APATOR METRIX S. A.,
  7. ARMATECH Sp. z o.o.,
  8. ATAGOR Sp. z o.o.,
  9. ATLAS Sp. z o.o.,
  10. ATREM SA,
  11. ATW Doradztwo Biznesowe Sp. z o.o.,
  12. AVK ARMADAN Sp. z o.o.,
  13. BECKHOFF Automation Sp. z o.o.,
  14. BIPRORAF Sp. z o.o.,
  15. BIRETA Kempińska & Woźniakowska s.c.,
  16. Biuro Projektów „NAFTA-GAZ” Sp. z o.o.,
  17. BROEN OIL & GAS Sp. z o.o.,
  18. Centrum Badań i Dozoru Górnictwa Podziemnego Sp. z o.o.,
  19. Centrum Diagnostyki Rurociągów i Armatury Sp. z o.o.,
  20. Centrum Systemów SOFTDESK, SC. Grażyna Rydlewicz, Maciej Rydlewicz
  21. cGas controls Sp. z o.o.,
  22. COMMON S.A.,
  23. CONTROL PROCESS S.A.,
  24. D.E.F.T. POLSKA Marian Buroń,
  25. DAKOR DEMUT Sp.j.,
  26. Diehl Metering Sp. z o.o.,
  27. Dolnośląski Instytut Studiów Energetycznych
  28. DPM Industry Sp. z o.o. S.K.A.,
  29. DUON Dystrybucja SA,
  30. ECB SIECI Biuro Projektowo- Usługowe Sp. z o.o.,
  31. EcoErgia Sp. z o.o.,
  32. EFAR W. Narożny, E. Pukacka - Mruk, spółka jawna,
  33. Elektrociepłownia Stalowa Wola SA
  34. ELEKTROMETAL Spółka Akcyjna,
  35. EMERPOL Sp. z o.o.,
  36. EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT Sp. z o.o.,
  37. EMET – IMPEX Sp. z o.o.,
  38. EWE energia sp. z o.o.,
  39. FAMAS Spółka Akcyjna,
  40. FEROX ENERGY SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o.,
  41. FIORENTINI POLSKA Sp. z o.o.,
  42. Firma Handlowo - Produkcyjno – Usługowa "GASLINE" Grażyna Ślusarczyk,
  43. FLUID SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o.,
  44. G.EN. GAZ ENERGIA Sp. z o.o.,
  45. GAS - ENGINEERING Jerzy Heider,
  46. GASCONTROL POLSKA SP. Z O.O.,
  47. Gas Storage Poland Sp. z o.o.,
  48. GAS TRADING SA
  49. GAZBUD Sp. z o.o.,
  50. GAZEX DETEKTORY GAZÓW,
  51. GAZOMET Sp. z o.o.,
  52. GELDBACH POLSKA Sp. z o.o.,
  53. GEOINVIREX - APRT Sp. z o.o.,
  54. Główny Instytut Górnictwa,
  55. GPT Sp. z o.o.,
  56. GRUPA AZOTY POLSKIE KONSORCJUM CHEMICZNE Sp. z o.o.,
  57. GRUPA WEBA Spółka z o.o.,
  58. HANDEN Sp. z o.o.,
  59. HEAT Poland Sp. z o.o.,
  60. ILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. z o.o.,
  61. INENERGIA Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.,
  62. Instalatorstwo Sanitarne C.O. i Gazowe - Mirosław Wójcicki,
  63. INSTYTUT NAFTY I GAZU – PIB,
  64. Instytut Studiów Energetycznych Sp. z o.o.,
  65. INTEGROTECH Sp. z o.o.,
  66. IREX-GAZ Sp. z o.o.,
  67. ITRON POLSKA Sp. z o.o.,
  68. IZOSTAL SA,
  69. JT S.A.,
  70. Kancelaria Radców Prawnych MIKULSKI & PARTNERZY Spółka Partnerska
  71. LARS Andrzej Szymański,
  72. LOTOS SERWIS Sp. z o.o.,
  73. MERAZET Spółka Akcyjna,
  74. METROGAZ Sp.z o.o.,
  75. MMMN Instal Group Maciej Małecki,
  76. MTM "NOWUM" Sp.z o.o.,
  77. NEXUS Consultants Sp. z o.o.,
  78. Operator Gazociągów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM S. A.,
  79. ORLEN Upstream Sp. z o.o.,
  80. Ośrodek Badawczo Rozwojowy NEMO Sp. z o.o.,
  81. P.R.U.H. "ARMA-POL" S. Kulka, R. Płotnicki,
  82. Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny – PIB,
  83. PBG S.A.,
  84. PEGAS Sp. z o.o.,
  85. PGNiG GAZOPROJEKT S.A.,
  86. PGNiG Obrót Detaliczny Sp. z o.o.,
  87. PGNiG SERWIS Sp. z o.o.,
  88. PGNiG Technologie Sp. z o.o.,
  89. PGNiG TERMIKA SA,
  90. PLAST-BUD Spółka Jawna,
  91. PLUM Sp.z o.o.,
  92. POLSKA SPÓŁKA GAZOWNICTWA sp. z o.o.,
  93. POLSKIE GÓRNICTWO NAFTOWE I GAZOWNICTWO S.A.,
  94. POLSKIE LNG Spółka Akcyjna,
  95. PSG Inwestycje sp. z o.o.
  96. PROJECT SYSTEM Sławomir Nestorowicz,
  97. PHU JUMAR s.c.,
  98. PPHU SANGAZ Waldemar Pacud,
  99. PPHU CENTROGAZ Tomasz Kulpiński,
  100. PU MONTAGAZ Piotr Kurgan,
  101. Przedsiębiorstwo ALMAK Sp. z o.o.,
  102. PPHU TAWOL s.j.,
  103. PW METKOM Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
  104. RADIATYM Sp. z o.o.,
  105. RAS POLAND Sp. z o.o.,
  106. Regionalny Zakład Obsługi Urządzeń Gazowniczych "GAZ - TECHNIKA" Sp. z o.o.,
  107. RMA POLSKA sp. z o.o.,
  108. RUGIA Sp. z o.o. sp.k.,
  109. SANITGAZ CM Sp. z o.o.,
  110. SEWERIN Sp. z o.o.,
  111. SICK Sp. z o.o.,
  112. SIENKIEWICZ-ANGIELSKA POLTEX S.J.,
  113. SIME Polska Sp. z o.o.,
  114. SPYRA - PRIMO Poland Sp. z o.o.,
  115. STILBOS Janusz Mościcki,
  116. System Gazociągów Tranzytowych EuRoPol GAZ S.A.,
  117. TASTA Armatura sp. z o.o.,
  118. T.D. Williamson Polska Sp. z o.o.,  
  119. TECH-GAS S.C. Nowoczesne Technologie Gazowe,
  120. TECHMADEX Spółka Akcyjna,
  121. TECHNOLOGIE NDT Sp. z o.o.,
  122. TESGAS S.A.,
  123. TG PLUS Sp. z o.o.,
  124. Towarowa Giełda Energii SA,
  125. TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING S.A.,
  126. TRANSITION TECHNOLOGIES S.A.,
  127. UNIMOT Serwis sp. z o.o.
  128. Wawrzynowicz i Wspólnicy Sp.k.,
  129. WEBX INWEST Ryszard Matczuk
  130. WROGEO Sp. z o.o.,
  131. Zakład Innowacyjno- Wdrożeniowy"ELEKTRO-GAZ" s.c.,
  132. Zakład Instalacji Sanitarnych i Robót Ogólnobudowlanych Zbigniew Szydlik sp. z o.o.,
  133. Zakład Produkcyjno - Handlowy ZAB-BUD,
  134. Zakład Produkcyjny EM-GAZ,
  135. Zakład Wytwórczy Urządzeń Gazowniczych "INTERGAZ" Sp. z o.o.,
  136. ZISCO Sp. z o.o.,
  137. ZRB Janicki,
  138. ZRUG Sp. z o.o. Poznań