Członkowie Izby

FIRMY CZŁONKOWSKIE IGG

 

  1. ABB Sp. z o.o.
  2. AGCOR s.c.
  3. AIUT Sp. z o.o.,  
  4. ALTER S.A.,
  5. ANCO Sp. z o.o.,
  6. ANTICOR Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno - Handlowe Sp. z o.o.,
  7. APATOR METRIX S. A.,
  8. ARMATECH Sp. z o.o.,
  9. ATAGOR Sp. z o.o.,
  10. ATLAS Sp. z o.o.,
  11. ATREM SA,
  12. ATW Doradztwo Biznesowe Sp. z o.o.,
  13. AVK ARMADAN Sp. z o.o.,
  14. BECKHOFF Automation Sp. z o.o.,
  15. Best Systemy Grzewcze PHU Mariusz Koba
  16. BIPRORAF Sp. z o.o.,
  17. BIRETA Kempińska & Woźniakowska s.c.,
  18. Biuro Projektów „NAFTA-GAZ” Sp. z o.o.,
  19. BROEN OIL & GAS Sp. z o.o.,
  20. Centrum Systemów SOFTDESK, SC. Grażyna Rydlewicz, Maciej Rydlewicz
  21. cGas controls Sp. z o.o.,
  22. COMMON S.A.,
  23. CONTROL PROCESS S.A.,
  24. D.E.F.T. POLSKA Marian Buroń,
  25. DAKOR DEMUT Sp.j.,
  26. Diehl Metering Sp. z o.o.,
  27. Dolnośląski Instytut Studiów Energetycznych
  28. DPM Industry Sp. z o.o. S.K.A.,
  29. DUON Dystrybucja SA,
  30. ECB SIECI Biuro Projektowo- Usługowe Sp. z o.o.,
  31. EFAR W. Narożny, E. Pukacka - Mruk, spółka jawna,
  32. Elektrociepłownia Stalowa Wola SA
  33. ELEKTROMETAL Spółka Akcyjna,
  34. Elżbieta Ćwikalska CP Ochrona Katodowa
  35. EMERPOL Sp. z o.o.,
  36. EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT Sp. z o.o.,
  37. EMET – IMPEX Sp. z o.o.,
  38. EWE energia sp. z o.o.,
  39. EXITO Broker sp. z o.o.
  40. FEROX ENERGY SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o.,
  41. FIORENTINI POLSKA Sp. z o.o.,
  42. Firma Handlowo - Produkcyjno – Usługowa "GASLINE" Grażyna Ślusarczyk,
  43. FLUID SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o.,
  44. G.EN. GAZ ENERGIA Sp. z o.o.,
  45. GAS - ENGINEERING Jerzy Heider,
  46. GASCONTROL POLSKA SP. Z O.O.,
  47. Gas Storage Poland Sp. z o.o.,
  48. GAS TRADING SA
  49. GAZOSYSTEM Sp. z o.o.
  50. GAZBUD Sp. z o.o.,
  51. GAZEX DETEKTORY GAZÓW,
  52. GAZOMET Sp. z o.o.,
  53. GELDBACH POLSKA Sp. z o.o.,
  54. Główny Instytut Górnictwa,
  55. GPT Sp. z o.o.,
  56. GRUPA AZOTY POLSKIE KONSORCJUM CHEMICZNE Sp. z o.o.,
  57. GRUPA WEBA Spółka z o.o.,
  58. HANDEN Sp. z o.o.,
  59. HEAT Poland Sp. z o.o.,
  60. Honeywell Sp. z o.o.
  61. ILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. z o.o.,
  62. Instalatorstwo Sanitarne C.O. i Gazowe - Mirosław Wójcicki,
  63. INSTYTUT NAFTY I GAZU – PIB,
  64. Instytut Studiów Energetycznych Sp. z o.o.,
  65. INTEGROTECH Sp. z o.o.,
  66. INVESTGAS Sp. z o.o.
  67. IREX-GAZ Sp. z o.o.,
  68. ITRON POLSKA Sp. z o.o.,
  69. IZOSTAL SA,
  70. JT S.A.,
  71. Kancelaria Prawna BTK - LEGAL
  72. Kancelaria Radców Prawnych MIKULSKI & PARTNERZY Spółka Partnerska
  73. LARS Andrzej Szymański,
  74. LOTOS SERWIS Sp. z o.o.,
  75. MERAZET Spółka Akcyjna,
  76. METROGAZ Sp.z o.o.,
  77. MMMN Instal Group Maciej Małecki,
  78. Naftoserwis sp.z o.o.
  79. New Age Welding sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  80. NEXUS Consultants Sp. z o.o.,
  81. Operator Gazociągów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM S. A.,
  82. ORLEN Upstream Sp. z o.o.,
  83. Ośrodek Badawczo Rozwojowy NEMO Sp. z o.o.,
  84. P.R.U.H. "ARMA-POL" S. Kulka, R. Płotnicki,
  85. Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny – PIB,
  86. PBG S.A.,
  87. PEGAS Sp. z o.o.,
  88. PGNiG GAZOPROJEKT S.A.,
  89. PGNiG Obrót Detaliczny Sp. z o.o.,
  90. PGNiG SERWIS Sp. z o.o.,
  91. PGNiG Technologie Sp. z o.o.,
  92. PGNiG TERMIKA SA,
  93. PLAST-BUD Spółka Jawna,
  94. PLUM Sp.z o.o.,
  95. POLSKA SPÓŁKA GAZOWNICTWA sp. z o.o.,
  96. POLSKIE GÓRNICTWO NAFTOWE I GAZOWNICTWO S.A.,
  97. POLSKIE LNG Spółka Akcyjna,
  98. PPHU FRANEX Franciszek Bukowski
  99. PPI CHROBOK SA
  100. PSG Inwestycje sp. z o.o.
  101. PROJECT SYSTEM Sławomir Nestorowicz,
  102. PHU JUMAR s.c.,
  103. PPHU SANGAZ Waldemar Pacud,
  104. PU MONTAGAZ Piotr Kurgan,
  105. Przedsiębiorstwo ALMAK Sp. z o.o.,
  106. PPHU TAWOL s.j.,
  107. PW METKOM Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
  108. RADIATYM Sp. z o.o.,
  109. RAS POLAND Sp. z o.o.,
  110. Regionalny Zakład Obsługi Urządzeń Gazowniczych "GAZ - TECHNIKA" Sp. z o.o.,
  111. RMA POLSKA sp. z o.o.,
  112. RS Energy Sp. z o.o.
  113. RUGIA Sp. z o.o. sp.k.,
  114. SANITGAZ CM Sp. z o.o.,
  115. SEWERIN Sp. z o.o.,
  116. SICK Sp. z o.o.,
  117. SIENKIEWICZ-ANGIELSKA POLTEX S.J.,
  118. SIME Polska Sp. z o.o.,
  119. SPYRA - PRIMO Poland Sp. z o.o.,
  120. STILBOS Janusz Mościcki,
  121. System Gazociągów Tranzytowych EuRoPol GAZ S.A.,
  122. TASTA Armatura sp. z o.o.,
  123. T.D. Williamson Polska Sp. z o.o.,  
  124. TECH-GAS S.C. Nowoczesne Technologie Gazowe,
  125. TECHMADEX Spółka Akcyjna,
  126. TECHNOLOGIE NDT Sp. z o.o.,
  127. TESGAS S.A.,
  128. TG PLUS Sp. z o.o.,
  129. Towarowa Giełda Energii SA,
  130. TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING S.A.,
  131. TRANSITION TECHNOLOGIES S.A.,
  132. UNIMOT SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
  133. Wawrzynowicz i Wspólnicy Sp.k.,
  134. WEBX INWEST Ryszard Matczuk
  135. WROGEO Sp. z o.o.,
  136. Vortex Oil Engineering SA
  137. Zakład Instalacji Sanitarnych i Robót Ogólnobudowlanych Zbigniew Szydlik sp. z o.o.,
  138. Zakład Produkcyjno - Handlowy ZAB-BUD,
  139. Zakład Wytwórczy Urządzeń Gazowniczych "INTERGAZ" Sp. z o.o.,
  140. ZRB Janicki,
  141. ZRUG Sp. z o.o. Poznań