Członkowie Izby

FIRMY CZŁONKOWSKIE IGG

  1. ABB Sp. z o.o.
  2. AGCOR s.c.
  3. AIUT Sp. z o.o.
  4. ALTER S.A.
  5. ANCO Sp. z o.o.
  6. Antea Polska S.A.
  7. ANTICOR Sp. z o.o.
  8. APATOR METRIX S. A.
  9. ARMATECH Sp. z o.o.
  10. ATAGOR Sp. z o.o.
  11. ATLAS Sp. z o.o.
  12. ATREM S.A.
  13. ATW Doradztwo Biznesowe Sp. z o.o.
  14. AVK ARMADAN Sp. z o.o.
  15. BECKHOFF Automation Sp. z o.o.
  16. Best Systemy Grzewcze PHU Mariusz Koba
  17. BIPRORAF Sp. z o.o.
  18. BIRETA Kempińska & Woźniakowska s.c.
  19. Biuro Projektów „NAFTA-GAZ” Sp. z o.o.
  20. BRILLAW KANCELARIA MIKULSCY & PARTNERZY
  21. BROEN POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  22. Centrum Systemów SOFTDESK s.c.
  23. cGas Controls Sp. z o.o.
  24. COMMON S.A.
  25. CONTROL PROCESS S.A.
  26. DAKOR DEMUT Sp.j.
  27. D.E.F.T. POLSKA Marian Buroń
  28. Diehl Metering Sp. z o.o.
  29. Dolnośląski Instytut Studiów Energetycznych
  30. DPM Industry Sp. z o.o. S.K.A.
  31. DUON Dystrybucja SA
  32. ECB SIECI Biuro Projektowo- Usługowe Sp. z o.o.
  33. EFAR W. Narożny, E. Pukacka - Mruk, spółka jawna
  34. EKOKAN Sp. z o.o.
  35. Elektrociepłownia Stalowa Wola SA
  36. ELEKTROMETAL Spółka Akcyjna
  37. Elżbieta Ćwiklińska CP Ochrona Katodowa
  38. EMERPOL Sp. z o.o.
  39. EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT Sp. z o.o.
  40. EMET – IMPEX Sp. z o.o.
  41. EWE energia sp. z o.o.
  42. EXITO Broker sp. z o.o.
  43. FEROX ENERGY SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o.
  44. FIORENTINI POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  45. Firma Handlowo - Produkcyjno – Usługowa "GASLINE" Grażyna Ślusarczyk
  46. FLUID SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o.
  47. G.EN. GAZ ENERGIA Sp. z o.o.
  48. GAS - ENGINEERING Jerzy Heider
  49. GASCONTROL POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
  50. Gas Storage Poland Sp. z o.o.
  51. GAS TRADING SA
  52. GAZOSYSTEM Sp. z o.o.
  53. GAZBUD Sp. z o.o.
  54. GAZEX 
  55. GAZOMET Sp. z o.o.
  56. GELDBACH POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  57. Główny Instytut Górnictwa
  58. GRUPA AZOTY POLSKIE KONSORCJUM CHEMICZNE Sp. z o.o.
  59. GRUPA WEBA Spółka z o.o.
  60. HANDEN Sp. z o.o.
  61. HEAT Poland Sp. z o.o.
  62. Honeywell Sp. z o.o.
  63. ILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. z o.o.
  64. Instalatorstwo Sanitarne C.O. i Gazowe - Mirosław Wójcicki
  65. INSTYTUT NAFTY I GAZU – PIB
  66. IPG Instytut Przemysłu Gazowniczego sp. z o.o.
  67. Instytut Studiów Energetycznych Sp. z o.o.
  68. INTEGROTECH Sp. z o.o.
  69. INVESTGAS Sp. z o.o.
  70. IREX-GAZ Sp. z o.o.
  71. ITRON POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  72. IZOSTAL SA
  73. JT S.A.
  74. Kancelaria Prawna BTK - LEGAL
  75. LAWBIZ TECHNOLOGY SP. Z O.O.
  76. LARS Andrzej Szymański
  77. LOTOS SERWIS Sp. z o.o.
  78. MERAZET Spółka Akcyjna
  79. METROGAZ Sp.z o.o.
  80. MMMN Instal Group Maciej Małecki
  81. MTM "NOWUM" Sp. z o.o.
  82. Naftoserwis Sp. z o.o.
  83. New Age Welding sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  84. Operator Gazociągów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM S. A.
  85. ORLEN Upstream Sp. z o.o.
  86. Ośrodek Badawczo Rozwojowy NEMO Sp. z o.o.
  87. P.R.U.H. "ARMA-POL" S. Kulka, R. Płotnicki
  88. Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny – PIB
  89. PBG S.A.
  90. PEGAS Sp. z o.o.
  91. PGNiG GAZOPROJEKT S.A.
  92. PGNiG Obrót Detaliczny Sp. z o.o.
  93. PGNiG SERWIS Sp. z o.o.
  94. PGNiG Technologie Sp. z o.o.
  95. PGNiG TERMIKA SA
  96. PGNiG Ventures sp. z o.o.
  97. PLAST-BUD Spółka Jawna
  98. PLUM Sp.z o.o.
  99. Polska Spółka Gazownictwa sp. z o.o.
  100. Polskie Górnictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo S.A.
  101. POLSKIE LNG S.A.
  102. PPHU FRANEX
  103. PPI CHROBOK S.A.
  104. PSG Inwestycje sp. z o.o.
  105. PROJECT SYSTEM Sławomir Nestorowicz
  106. PHU JUMAR s.c.
  107. PPHU SANGAZ Waldemar Pacud
  108. PU MONTAGAZ Piotr Kurgan
  109. Przedsiębiorstwo ALMAK Sp. z o.o.
  110. PPHU TAWOL s.j.
  111. PW METKOM Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
  112. RADIATYM Sp. z o.o.
  113. RAS POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  114. Regionalny Zakład Obsługi Urządzeń Gazowniczych "GAZ - TECHNIKA" Sp. z o.o.
  115. RMA POLSKA sp. z o.o.
  116. Romgos Gwiazdowscy sp. z o.o.
  117. RS Energy Sp. z o.o.
  118. RUGIA Sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  119. SANITGAZ CM Sp. z o.o.
  120. SEWERIN Sp. z o.o.
  121. SICK Sp. z o.o.
  122. SIENKIEWICZ-ANGIELSKA POLTEX S.J.
  123. SIME Polska Sp. z o.o.
  124. SPYRA - PRIMO Poland Sp. z o.o.
  125. STILBOS Janusz Mościcki
  126. System Gazociągów Tranzytowych EuRoPol GAZ S.A.
  127. TASTA Armatura sp. z o.o.
  128. T.D. Williamson Polska Sp. z o.o.  
  129. TECH-GAS S.C. Nowoczesne Technologie Gazowe
  130. TECHMADEX Spółka Akcyjna
  131. TECHNOLOGIE NDT Sp. z o.o.
  132. TESGAS S.A.
  133. TG PLUS Sp. z o.o.
  134. Towarowa Giełda Energii SA
  135. TRANSITION TECHNOLOGIES S.A.
  136. TSG BRUDNIK Sp. z o.o.
  137. UNIMOT SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
  138. Wawrzynowicz i Wspólnicy Sp.k.
  139. WEBX INWEST Ryszard Matczuk
  140. WROGEO Sp. z o.o.
  141. Vortex Oil Engineering SA
  142. Zakład Instalacji Sanitarnych i Robót Ogólnobudowlanych Zbigniew Szydlik sp. z o.o.
  143. Zakład Produkcyjno - Handlowy ZAB-BUD
  144. Zakład Wytwórczy Urządzeń Gazowniczych "INTERGAZ" Sp. z o.o.
  145. ZRB Janicki
  146. ZRUG Sp. z o.o. Poznań