Członkowie Izby

FIRMY CZŁONKOWSKIE IGG

  1. AGCOR Group Sp. zo.o.
  2. AGENCJA PROMOCJI INWESTYTCJI SP. Z O.O.
  3. AIUT Sp. z o.o.
  4. AKADEMIA GÓRNICZO-HUTNICZA IM. S. STASZICA W KRAKOWIE, WYDZIAŁ WIERTNICTWA, NAFTY I GAZU
  5. ALSI SERWIS Sp. zo.o.
  6. ALTER SA
  7. ANCO SP. Z O.O.
  8. ANDREX - DĄBROWSKI SP. JAWNA
  9. ANTEA POLSKA S.A.
  10. ANTICOR Sp. z o.o.
  11. APATOR METRIX SA
  12. ARMATECH Sp. z o.o.
  13. ATAGOR Sp. z o.o.
  14. ATLAS Spółka z o.o.
  15. ATREM S.A.
  16. ATW Doradztwo Biznesowe Sp. z o.o.
  17. BECKHOFF Automation Sp. z o.o.
  18. BEST SYSTEMY GRZEWCZE PHU MARIUSZ KOBA
  19. BIPRORAF Sp. z o.o.
  20. BIRETA PROFESSIONAL TRANSLATIONS A. Kempińska, J. Woźniakowska Sp. J
  21. Biuro Projektów "NAFTA - GAZ" Sp. z o.o.
  22. BONETT POLSKA S.A.
  23. BONETT BOHEMIA A.S.
  24. BRILLAW KANCELARIA MIKULSKI & PARTNERZY
  25. BROEN POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  26. Brysiewicz; Bokina; Sakławski i Wspólnicy Sp. k.
  27. Centrum Systemów SOFTDESK; s.c.
  28. cGas Controls Sp. z o.o.
  29. CHART FEROX A.S.
  30. COMMON S.A.
  31. CONTROL PROCESS S.A.
  32. CP Ochrona Katodowa ELŻBIETA ĆWIKLIŃSKA
  33. DAKOR Demut Sp. j.
  34. D.E.F.T. POLSKA Marian Buroń
  35. DPM INDUSTRY SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
  36. DUON Dystrybucja SP. Z O.O.
  37. ECB SIECI Biuro projektowo-Usługowe Sp. z o.o.
  38. EFAR W. Narożny; E. Pukacka spółka jawna
  39. Elektrociepłownia Stalowa Wola SA
  40. ELEKTROMETAL SA
  41. EMERPOL Sp. z o.o.
  42. EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT Sp. z o.o.
  43. EMET - IMPEX S.A.
  44. ENDRESS+HAUSER POLSKA sp. z o.o.
  45. EWE energia sp. z o.o.
  46. EXITO BROKER SP. Z O.O. KANCELARIA
  47. FEROX ENERGY SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o.
  48. FIORENTINI POLSKA Sp.z o.o.
  49. Firma Handlowo-Produkcyjno-Usługowa "GASLINE" Grażyna Ślusarczyk
  50. FLUID SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o.
  51. G-ENERGY S.A.
  52. G.EN.GAZ ENERGIA Spółka Akcyjna
  53. GAS STORAGE POLAND SP.  Z O.O.
  54. GAS-ENGINEERING Jerzy Heider
  55. GAS-TRADING SA
  56. GASCONTROL POLSKA S.A.
  57. GAZ SP. ZO.O.
  58. GAZBUD Sp. z o.o.
  59. GAZEX
  60. GAZOMET Sp. z o.o.
  61. GAZOSYSTEM SP. Z O.O.
  62. GELDBACH Polska Sp. z o.o.
  63. GGT Solution S.A. (PPI CHROBOK S.A.)
  64. Główny Instytut Górnictwa
  65. GÓRNICZE BIURO PROJEKTÓW PANGAZ SP. ZO.O.
  66. GRUPA AZOTY POLSKIE KONSORCJUM CHEMICZNE Sp. z o.o.
  67. GRUPA WEBA Sp. z o.o.; sp.k
  68. GSC SP. Z O.O.
  69. GTC FORCE SP. Z O.O.
  70. HANDEN Sp. z o.o.
  71. HEAT Poland Sp. z o.o.
  72. HONEYWELL SP. Z O.O.
  73. Instalatorstwo Sanitarne C.O. i Gazowe - Mirosław Wójcicki
  74. Instytut Nafty i Gazu - PIB
  75. Instytut Studiów Energetycznych Sp. z o.o.
  76. INTEGROTECH Sp. z o.o.
  77. INTERTECH POLAND JAROSŁAW GRODOWSKI
  78. IREX-GAZ Sp. z o.o.
  79. ITRON POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  80. IZOSTAL SA
  81. IZOTECHNIK SP. z o.o.
  82. JASTRZĘBSKA SPÓŁKA WĘGLOWA SA
  83. JDP Drapała & Partners Sp. k.
  84. JT SA
  85. KCP - PROCESS SP. Z O.O.
  86. LAWBIZ TECHNOLOGY SP. Z O.O.
  87. Merazet Spółka Akcyjna
  88. METROGAZ Sp. z o.o.
  89. MGGP S.A.
  90. MTM NOWUM Sp. z o.o.
  91. NEW AGE WELDING Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
  92. Operator Gazociagów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM  S.A.
  93. ORLEN UPSTREAM SP. Z O.O.
  94. Ośrodek Badawczo Rozwojowy NEMO Sp. z o.o.
  95. PDS Projekt Sp. z o.o.
  96. P.H.U. "JUMAR" s.c.
  97. P.R.U.H. ARMA-POL S. Kulka; R. Płotnicki
  98. Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny - PIB
  99. PEGAS Sp. z o.o.
  100. PFF Polska Sp. z o.o.
  101. PGNIG SERWIS Sp. z o.o.
  102. Polskie Centrum Brokerskie Sp zo.o. (PGNiG Serwis Doradztwo Ubezpieczeniowe Sp. zo.o.)
  103. PGNiG SPV 7 Sp. z o.o.
  104. PGNiG Supply&Trading GmbH
  105. PGNIG GAZOPROJEKT S.A.
  106. PGNIG Obrót Detaliczny Sp. z o.o.
  107. PGNiG Technologie SA
  108. PGNIG TERMIKA SA
  109. PGNIG VENTURES SP. Z O.O.
  110. PLAST-BUD Spółka jawna
  111. PLUM Sp. z o.o.
  112. POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA WYDZIAŁ INSTALACJI BUDOWLANYCH; HYDROTECHNIKI I INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA
  113. POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA WYDZIAŁ INZYNIERII MATERIAŁOWEJ
  114. POLMAX SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWO-AKCYJNA
  115. Polska Spółka Gazownictwa Sp. z o.o.
  116. POLSKI GAZ TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEŃ WZAJEMNYCH
  117. Polskie Górnictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo S.A.
  118. POLSKIE LNG S.A.
  119. POLDE Sp. z o.o.
  120. PROJECT SYSTEM Sławomir Nestorowicz
  121. Przeds. Prod. Handl. Usług. "SANGAZ" Waldemar Pacud
  122. Przedsiębiorstwo ALMAK Sp. z o.o.
  123. PPUH "TAWOL" s.j.
  124. Przeds. Usługowe "MONTAGAZ" Piotr Kurgan
  125. PSG INWESTYCJE Sp. z o.o.
  126. PTS RABKA Sp. z o.o.
  127. P.U EKOKAN SP.Z O.O
  128. PW "METKOM" Sp.zo.o. sp.k.
  129. RADIATYM Sp. z o.o.
  130. RAS POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  131. RZOUG "GAZ - TECHNIKA" Sp. z o.o.
  132. RMA Polska Sp. z o.o.
  133. ROMGOS Gwiazdowscy Sp. z o.o.
  134. RS Energy sp. z o.o.
  135. SANITGAZ CM Sp.z o.o.
  136. SEWERIN Sp. z o.o.
  137. SICK Sp. z o.o.
  138. SIENKIEWICZ-ANGIELSKA POLTEX S.J.
  139. SIME POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  140. SPYRA PRIMO Poland Sp. z o.o.
  141. STALPROFIL S.A.
  142. System Gazociągów Tranzytowych EuRoPol GAZ S.A.
  143. T.D. Williamson Polska Sp. z o.o.
  144. TARGI KIELCE SA
  145. TASTA Armatura sp. z o.o.
  146. TECH-GAS S.C. NOWOCZESNE TECHNOLOGIE GAZOWE Piaseccy sp. j.
  147. TECHMADEX Spółka Akcyjna
  148. TECHNOLOGIE NDT SP. Z O.O.
  149. TG PLUS Sp. z o.o.
  150. Towarowa Giełda Energii SA
  151. Torpol Oil & Gas Sp. zo.o.
  152. Transition Technologies - Control Solutions Sp. z o.o.
  153. Transition Technologies SA
  154. TSG BRUDNIK SP Z O.O.
  155. UNIMOT SYSTEM SP. Z O.O.
  156. VORTEX OIL ENGINEERING SA
  157. WARES SP. z o.o.
  158. Wawrzynowicz i Wspólnicy Sp.k.
  159. WEBX INWEST RYSZARD MATCZUK
  160. WROGEO Marek Jędrzejczak Sp. J.
  161. Zakład Instalacji Sanitarnych i Robót Ogólnobudowlanych Zbigniew Szydlik Sp. z o.o.
  162. Zakład Wytwórczy Urządzeń Gazowniczych "INTERGAZ" Sp. z o.o.
  163. ZISCO SA
  164. ZRB JANICKI
  165. ZRUG Sp. z o.o.